Classement 2016 du Raid

Retour site Raid

Classement 2016 du Raid Montmédy - Orval

PlaceN° d'équipeParticipant 1Participant 2Temps VéloTemps Course
148HENRIOT GeoffrayANTOINE Yannick1h 31' 50"2h 14' 42"
26CLEMENT RaphaëlFENDER Régis1h 34' 40"2h 23' 21"
315LARDENOIS JulienDUFRENOY Bertrand1h 39' 55"2h 37' 48"
440HARNOIS LudovicROISEUX René1h 45' 49"2h 38' 33"
5GTTSHENROTTE GontranGERAD Jonathan1h 49' 40"2h 42' 46"
613DEREMETZ PatriceDEREMETZ Dorian1h 46' 20"2h 43' 07"
723JANSSENS GustaveGEORGE Vincent1h 48' 26"2h 46' 07"
810CHAMPLON LudovicDANIS Frédéric1h 50' 39"2h 47' 09"
922GINI AlexandreRAMSPACHER Julien1h 48' 35"2h 48' 32"
1057HARTMAN MichelHENRARD Marceau1h 53' 00"2h 49' 46"
1131HERRERAS ChristopheCHILOTTI Mélanie1h 55' 19"2h 50' 59"
1256MOGIN DorianMOGIN Laurent1h 57' 17"2h 53' 00"
1328DHONDT FrédéricGILLET Quentin1h 58' 52"2h 53' 53"
148CHENIN VincentDOUILLOT Stéphane1h 56' 59"3h 00' 00"
153GOSSMANN AurélienMENGARDI Aurélie2h 03' 30"3h 01 30"
1620NEIMER GuillaumeZAKRZEWSKI Marc2h 02' 36"3h 01' 35"
1743THOMAS LudovicTHIRY Pierre-Alain2h 11' 47"3h 02' 58"
189DELWAL ChristopheDELWAL Thierry2h 07' 09"3h 03' 11"
192PARIDAANS ArjanBERGERET Régis1h 57' 54"3h 03' 41"
2019BERNS MartineBERNS Christian2h 04' 50"3h 05' 30"
2144MARBAISE CyrilleMARTIN Nicolas2h 04' 07"3h 05' 48"
2224JANSSENS GaëllePATE Guillaume2h 04' 31"3h 07' 06"
2358LAVIGNE EmmanuelDUPONT Patrick2h 21' 00"3h 16' 16"
2441DAUTEL SandrineBILLE Julie2h 13' 25"3h 21' 55"
2525MINET PierreBRACONNIER Pierre2h 08' 55"3h 21' 57"
267LECRIQUE CyrilleJOSSET Jérome2h 16' 59"3h 22' 03"
2734FRIPIAT TristanFRIPIAT Bernard2h 20' 38"3h 24' 13"
284MONHONVAL BenjaminPLAINCHAMP Gwenaelle2h 24' 12"3h 26' 44"
2936MENGAL PatricVANEETVELD Jean Paul2h 49' 47"3h 34' 05"
3016MACHET AlexandreIDENN Pascal2h 22' 42"3h 35' 56"
3137LAMORT SamuelBALON Pascal2h 28' 56"3h 46' 14"
3226BUARD BrunoMEUNIER Pascal2h 32' 05"3h 38' 43"
3314THIEBAUD CarolineTHIEBAUD Julien2h 26' 23"3h 40' 11"
3449DOCQUIER AugustinKAUTEN Christophe2h 41' 18"3h 43' 49"
3521RENAUD ChristopheLECOMPTE Christophe2h 40' 14"3h 45' 21"
3627DEREMETZ EleaROZE Hugo2h 28' 44"3h 46' 14"
37Let's GaumeHENRY RaphaëlCAULA Pier Giusseppe2h 38' 45"3h 46' 22"
3835VANEETVELD AdrienBERTON Maxime2h 37' 05"3h 50' 06"
3930BOMBLED BorisHUYBRECHTS Jonathan2h 37' 05"3h 51' 47"
4045THERER VincentLAHURE Stefan2h 38' 32"3h 51' 50"
4153HENRARD PhilippeANTOINE Simon2h 21' 54"3h 55' 07"
4246LEMMER SteeveGANDAR David2h 40' 43"3h 55' 35"
4350LESAINE MagaliDROUET Stéphanie2h 51' 35"3h 56' 50"
4438HUBAUX FannyHAAS Manon2h 44' 56"4h 00' 28"
45292h 45' 02"4h 00' 57"
4617RICHARD PeresAGNES Parmentier2h 33' 42"4h 11' 07"
475CHEVALIER JamesGUILLAUME Thomas2h 44' 463h 51' 50" (Rectifié)
4842BODART VincentBODART Jean Marc2h 38' 17"4h 16' 03"
4918JUSSERET Jean PolDURAND Franck2h 46' 29"4h 23' 39"
5047RESIBOIS DominiqueDAUPHIN Florence3h 34' 02"4h 57' 00"
5139ENTHOVEN DavidHERMAN Christine3h 35' 42"4h 58' 00"
5232BURTON StéphanieLACOUR Claire3h 38' 43"5h 00' 00"
5333GULIN LaurieJOB Stéphanie3h 38' 48"5h 00' 00"